554-XFP
Or call us on

XFP transceivers, supporting Ethernet, Fibre Channel, OTU2 and SONET/SDH.

Can be coded for Cisco, HP, Juniper, Arista etc.

CWDM & DWDM options available - plase call

  • 10GBaseSR - 850nm up to 300Mtr
  • 10GBaseLR - 1310nm up to 10Km
  • 10GBaseER - 1550nm up to 40Km
  • 10GBaseZR - 1550nm up to 80Km

Where to Find Us

linkedin

Our Partners Include

virgin airbus gas international

Request a Callback