553-SFP+
Or call us on

Pluggable SFP+ transceivers, supporting Ethernet, Fibre Channel & OTU2

Can be coded for Cisco, HP, Juniper, Arista etc.

CWDM & DWDM options available - single Fibre options available - please call

  • 10GBaseSR - 850nm up to 300Mtr
  • 10GBaseLR - 1310nm up to 10Km
  • 10GBaseER - 1550nm up to 40KM


NOW WITH LIFETIME WARRANTY AS STANDARD!

Where to Find Us

linkedin

Our Partners Include

virgin airbus gas international

Request a Callback